Дополнительное оборудование Check Point

Запчасти и комплектующие Check Point

Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
CPUTM-EDGE-XG-IND-RM-KIT
Крепление CPUTM-EDGE-XG-IND-RM-KIT
Rack Mount (1U) tray kit for UTM-1 Edge Appliance
 
под заказ
CPUTM-ACC-RM
Крепление CPUTM-ACC-RM
Rack mount kit for UTM-1 130
7 264 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARE-61000-DC
Комплект замен CPAC-SPARE-61000-DC
Replacement parts kit (including one DC Power Supply, one Fan) for 61000 appliance
 
под заказ
CPAC-SPARE-61000
Комплект замен CPAC-SPARE-61000
Replacement parts kit (including one AC Power Supply, one Fan) for 61000 appliance
 
под заказ
CPAC-SPARES-21400
Запчасти CPAC-SPARES-21400
Replacement parts kit (including 1 Hard Disk Drive, one Power Supply, one Fan) for 21400 appliance
380 508 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARES-12400
Комплект замен CPAC-SPARES-12400
Replacement parts kit (including 1 Hard Disk Drive, and one Power Supply) for 12400 appliance
242 141 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARES-12200
Комплект замен CPAC-SPARES-12200
Replacement parts kit (including 1 Hard Disk Drive, and one Power Supply) for 12200 appliance
242 141 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARES-12600
Комплект замен CPAC-SPARES-12600
Replacement parts kit (including 1 Hard Disk Drive, and one Power Supply) for 12600 appliance
242 141 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RM-2200
Крепление CPAC-RM-2200
2200 Appliance 1U rack mount
13 837 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM48GB-SAM108-V2
484 283 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM24GB-SAM108-V2
345 916 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM64GB-21000-INSTALL
Дополнительная память Check Point CPAC-RAM64GB-21000-INSTALL
64GB RAM Memory upgrade for 21000 appliances excluding 21400
588 058 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM64GB-13000-INSTALL
588 058 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM4GB-INSTALL
Дополнительная память Check Point CPAC-RAM4GB-INSTALL
4GB Memory upgrade for 4800 and 12200 appliances.
55 347 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM32GB-21000-INSTALL
Дополнительная память Check Point CPAC-RAM32GB-21000-INSTALL
32GB RAM Memory upgrade for 21000 appliances excluding 21400
311 325 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM16GB-13000-INSTALL
172 958 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-WM-1200R
3 459 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAIL-21000
27 673 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAILS
Направляющие Check Point CPAC-RAILS
Slide RAILS for Check Point 4000 and 12000 Appliances (22inch-32inch)
20 755 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-8GB-SD-1200R
10 377 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-32GB-SD-1200R
17 296 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000-INSTALL
Трансивер Check Point CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000-INSTALL
Requires an additional 10GBase SFP+ transceivers
1 314 482 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-2A-600/1000-EU
Блок питания Check Point CPAC-PSU-2A-600/1000-EU
Replacement Power Supply 2A for 600/1100 (Wired Only) - EU
3 459 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-2.5A-600/1000-EU
Блок питания Check Point CPAC-PSU-2.5A-600/1000-EU
Replacement Power Supply 2.5A for 600/1100 (Wireless & ADSL) -EU
3 459 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARES-13000
Комплект запчастей Check Point CPAC-SPARES-13000
Replacement parts kit (including one Hard Disk Drive (500GB), one Power Supply, one Fan) for 13000 appliance
311 325 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARES-21000
Комплект запчастей Check Point CPAC-SPARES-21000
Replacement parts kit (including 1 Hard Disk Drive, one Power Supply, one Fan) for 21000 appliances excluding 21400
380 508 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SPARES-TE1000X/TE2000X
Комплект запчастей Check Point CPAC-SPARES-TE1000X/TE2000X
Replacement parts kit (including 1 Hard Disk Drive, and one Power Supply) for TE1000X and TE2000X appliances
345 916 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-21000
Блок питания Check Point CPAC-PSU-21000
Replacement AC Power Supply for 21000 appliances excluding 21400
138 366 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-HDD-500G-21000
Жесткий диск Check Point CPAC-HDD-500G-21000
Replacement 500G Hard Disk Drive for 21000 appliance
172 958 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-HDD-500G-13000
Жесткий диск Check Point CPAC-HDD-500G-13000
Replacement 500G Hard Disk Drive for 13000 appliances
172 958 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RM-1200R
10 377 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1G-BP
Шасси CPAC-DP-1G-BP
Intelligent Bypass Switch 1U unit - Chassis only
470 446 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAILS-EXT
Направляющие Check Point CPAC-RAILS-EXT
Extended Slide RAILS for Check Point 4000 and 12000 Appliances (26inch-36inch)
20 755 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP8412DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP8412DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 8412 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
11 985 996 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP8412-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP8412-SME
DDoS Protector 8412 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
11 643 539 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP506DC-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP506DC-SME
DDoS Protector 506 with SME Single Power Supply DC
1 937 131 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP506-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP506-SME
DDoS Protector 506 with SME Single Power supply AC
1 937 131 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP506DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP506DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 506 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
2 283 047 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP506-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP506-D-SME
DDoS Protector 506 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
2 283 047 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP4412DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP4412DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 4412 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
8 647 905 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP4412-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP4412-SME
DDoS Protector 4412 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
8 301 989 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP40420DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP40420DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 40420 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
41 913 340 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP40420-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP40420-D-SME
DDoS Protector 40420 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
41 091 443 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP30420DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP30420DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 30420 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
35 064 199 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP30420-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP30420-D-SME
DDoS Protector 30420 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
34 242 302 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP20420DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP20420DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 20420 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
28 215 058 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP20420-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP20420-D-SME
DDoS Protector 20420 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
27 393 162 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP2006DC-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP2006DC-SME
DDoS Protector 2006 with SME Single Power Supply DC
4 150 994 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP2006-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP2006-SME
DDoS Protector 2006 with SME Single Power supply AC
4 150 994 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP2006DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP2006DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 2006 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
4 496 911 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP2006-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP2006-D-SME
DDoS Protector 2006 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
4 496 911 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP12412DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP12412DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 12412 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
14 725 653 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP12412-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP12412-SME
DDoS Protector 12412 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
14 383 196 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP10420DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP10420DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 10420 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
21 365 918 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP10420-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP10420-D-SME
DDoS Protector 10420 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
20 544 021 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP1006DC-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP1006DC-SME
DDoS Protector 1006 with SME Single Power Supply DC
2 421 413 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP1006-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP1006-SME
DDoS Protector 1006 with SME Single Power supply AC
2 421 413 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP1006DC-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP1006DC-D-SME
DDoS Protector 1006 with SME Dual Power Supply DC
2 767 330 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAP-DP1006-D-SME
Блок питания Check Point CPAP-DP1006-D-SME
DDoS Protector 1006 with SME Dual Power Supply AC
2 767 330 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-DC-13000
Блок питания Check Point CPAC-PSU-DC-13000
DC power supply unit for 13000 (replacing the AC PSU)
207 550 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-4800/12200B-INSTALL
Блок питания Check Point CPAC-PSU-4800/12200B-INSTALL
Additional/replacement AC Power Supply for 4800 and 12200 appliances
138 366 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-TE250X
138 366 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RM-1100/600-S/D
12 799 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPPWR-ACC-RAM4GB-INSTALL
Оперативная память Check Point CPPWR-ACC-RAM4GB-INSTALL
4GB Memory upgrade for Power-1 5070 and 9070 appliances
143 152 Р.
под заказ
в корзине

Модули для оборудования Check Point

Для оборудования CheckPoint требуются дополнительные модули, такие как: интерфейсные платы, трансиверы и другие модули расширения.

Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
CPAC-RAM12GB-21400-INSTALL
172 958 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-2200
Блок питания для шлюза Check Point 2200 CPAC-PSU-2200
Replacement DC Power Supply for 2200 appliance
3 459 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SAM108-V2-48GB
Модуль Check Point CPAC-SAM108-V2-48GB
SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 48GB RAM
4 081 811 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SAM108-V2-24GB
Модуль Check Point CPAC-SAM108-V2-24GB
SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 24GB RAM
3 943 445 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SAM108-V2
Модуль Check Point CPAC-SAM108-V2
SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 12GB RAM
3 805 078 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-FAN-13000
27 673 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-2RM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-2RM
Two Slot Rack Mount Frame for bypass switches
10 377 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1RJ45-BP
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-1RJ45-BP
1GbE standalone Intelligent external bypass, supporting one copper RJ45 segment
791 456 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1G-SX-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-1G-SX-BPM
Gigabit Fiber (SX) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Multi-mode
581 139 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1G-LX-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-1G-LX-BPM
Gigabit Fiber (LX) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Single mode
622 649 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10G-SR-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-10G-SR-BPM
10 Gigabit Fiber (SR) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Multi-mode
2 054 742 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10G-LR-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-10G-LR-BPM
10 Gigabit Fiber (LR) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Single -mode
2 108 013 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-12-1C-21000-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-12-1C-21000-INSTALL
12 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 interface card
830 199 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-12-1F-21000-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-12-1F-21000-INSTALL
12 Port 1000Base-F SFP interface card. Requires additional 1000Base SFP transceiver modules
830 199 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-10F-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-2-10F-INSTALL
2 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ interface card. Requires an additional 10GBase SFP+ transceiver per interface port.
691 832 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL
4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ interface card. Requires an additional 10GBase SFP+ transceiver per interface port.
1 314 482 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1C-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-1C-INSTALL
4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 interface card
172 958 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1F-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-1F-INSTALL
4 Port 1000Base-F SFP interface card. Requires additional 1000Base SFP transceiver modules per interface port.
249 060 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-8-1C-INSTALL
415 099 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-10LR
SFP+ трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - long range ( 10GBase-LR) for CPAC-2-10F and CPAC-4-10F
172 958 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+
SFP+ трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - long range (10GBase-LR) for CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-10SR
Модуль CPAC-TR-10SR
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - short range ( 10GBase-SR) for CPAC-2-10F and CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000
69 183 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+
SFP+ трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - short range (10GBase-SR) for CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-1LX
Модуль CPAC-TR-1LX
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber ports - long range (1000Base-LX) for CPAC-2-1F and CPAC-4-1F
69 183 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM60/160-SFP
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM60/160-SFP
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber ports - long range (1000Base-LX) for CPAC- SSM60 and CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-1SX
Модуль CPAC-TR-1SX
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber ports - short range (1000Base-SX) for CPAC-2-1F and CPAC-4-1F
34 592 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60/160-SFP
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60/160-SFP
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber port - short range (1000Base-SX) for CPAC-SSM160 and CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-1T-SSM60/160-SFP
Трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-1T-SSM60/160-SFP
Twisted-pair cabling transceiver for 1G SFP fiber ports (1000Base-T RJ45) for CPAC-SSM60
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-6M
QSFP сплиттер Check Point CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-6M
QSFP splitter for 40G fiber ports - Short Range for CPAC-SSM160- 6 Meter
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP
QSFP трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP
QSFP transceiver for 40G fiber ports - short range (40GBase-SR4) for CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-1SX-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1SX-BP
1GbE External Bypass unit supporting 1 SX
719 506 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-3M
QSFP сплиттер Check Point CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-3M
QSFP splitter for 40G fiber ports - Short Range for CPAC-SSM160- 3 Meter
 
под заказ
CPAP-SGM220-24GB
Модуль CPAP-SGM220-24GB
Security Gateway Module SGM220 and 24GB RAM
 
под заказ
CPAP-SGM220T-24GB
Модуль CPAP-SGM220T-24GB
Security Gateway Module SGM220 with 24GB RAM and NEBS
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-1SR-XFP
34 592 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1ZX-SFP
145 285 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1C-SFP
34 592 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1LX-SFP
29 057 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1SX-SFP
20 063 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP
Оптический модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP
10Gbps Pluggable Optics (XFP) Singlemode LR
311 325 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10LR-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10LR-BP
10GbE External Bypass chassis includes 1 LR
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM
Модуль CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM
10GbE External Bypass Module, LR Interface
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10SR-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10SR-BP
10GbE External Bypass chassis
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM
Модуль CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM
10GbE External Bypass Module
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP
Оптический модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP
10Gbps Pluggable Optics (XFP) Multimode SR
138 366 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-1F-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-2-1F-INSTALL
2 Ports 1GbE Fiber
124 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1C-BP-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-1C-BP-INSTALL
4 Port 1GE copper Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10/100/1000 Base-T)
311 325 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1FSR-BP-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-1FSR-BP-INSTALL
4 Port 1GE short-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (1000Base-SX)
518 874 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL
4 Port 1GE long-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (1000Base-LX)
518 874 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-10FSR-BP-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-2-10FSR-BP-INSTALL
2 Port 10GE short-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10000Base-SR)
1 729 581 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-10FLR-BP-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-2-10FLR-BP-INSTALL
2 Port 10GE long-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10000Base-LR)
1 729 581 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1C-L-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-4-1C-L-INSTALL
4 Port 1000Base-T RJ45 interface card for 13500 and Smart-1 Appliances
172 958 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-8-1C-L-INSTALL
Интерфейсная карта Check Point CPAC-8-1C-L-INSTALL
8 Port 1000Base-T RJ45 interface card for Model 13500 and Smart-1 Appliances
415 099 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-1T
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAC-TR-1T
SFP transceiver for 1000 Base-T RJ45 (Copper)
34 592 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1LX-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1LX-BP
1GbE External Bypass unit supporting one (1) LX segment - protects against power failure and link failure
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-LR
SFP+ трансивер Check Point CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-LR
Single 10Gbps LR SFP+ Transceiver (LC Connectors) for NPM-9610 and NPM-9650
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-SR
SFP+ трансивер Check Point CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-SR
Single 10Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver (LC Connectors) for NPM-9610 and NPM-9650
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-LX-2
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAP-SFP-Q1-LX-2
Single LX SFP 1G TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTORS) FOR NPMS, CPMS AND C25, ROHS COMPLIANT
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-SX-2
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAP-SFP-Q1-SX-2
Single SX SFP 1G TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTORS) FOR NPMS, CPMS AND C25, ROHS COMPLIANT
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-2
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-2
Single 10/100/1000 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVERS (RJ45 CONN) FOR NPM-82XX & C25 (-8C2F & -4C8F ONLY)
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-3
SFP трансивер Check Point CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-3
Single 10/100/1000 COPPER SFP XVCRS (RJ45 CONN) FOR NPM-8600,NPM-8620,NPM-8650,NPM-96x0, CPM-8600 & CPM-9600
 
под заказ
CPAP-XFP-Q1-LR
XFP трансивер Check Point CPAP-XFP-Q1-LR
Single LR XFP 10G TRANSCEIVER (LC CONN) FOR NPM-8600 & NPM-8650(ROHS COMPLIANT). USE SINGLE MODE FIBER
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-40LR-QSFP
2 407 577 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-40SR-QSFP
456 609 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10LR-SFP
296 104 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10SR-SFP
155 547 Р.
под заказ
в корзине