Модули для оборудования Check Point

Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
CPAC-SPARE-FAN
Вентилятор CPAC-SPARE-FAN
Replacement fan for 61000 Security appliance
 
под заказ
CPAC-SPARE-FAN-41000
Вентилятор CPAC-SPARE-FAN-41000
Replacement fan for 41000 Security System
 
под заказ
CPAC-RAM12GB-21400-INSTALL
Модуль памяти CPAC-RAM12GB-21400-INSTALL
12GB RAM Memory upgrade for 21400 appliance
179 456 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM4GB-12400-INSTALL
Модуль памяти CPAC-RAM4GB-12400-INSTALL
4GB Memory upgrade for 12400 appliances.
57 426 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-RAM6GB-12600-INSTALL
Модуль памяти CPAC-RAM6GB-12600-INSTALL
6GB Memory upgrade for 12600 appliance
71 782 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-PSU-4800/12200-INSTALL
Блок питания CPAC-PSU-4800/12200-INSTALL
Additional/replacement AC Power Supply for 4800 and 12200 appliances
 
под заказ
CPAC-PSU-2200
Блок питания CPAC-PSU-2200
Replacement DC Power Supply for 2200 appliance
3 589 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SAM108-V2-48GB
Модуль Check Point CPAC-SAM108-V2-48GB
SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 48GB RAM
4 235 150 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SAM108-V2-24GB
Модуль Check Point CPAC-SAM108-V2-24GB
SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 24GB RAM
4 091 585 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-SAM108-V2
Модуль Check Point CPAC-SAM108-V2
SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 12GB RAM
3 948 021 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-FAN-13000
28 713 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-2RM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-2RM
Two Slot Rack Mount Frame for bypass switches
10 767 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1RJ45-BP
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-1RJ45-BP
1GbE standalone Intelligent external bypass, supporting one copper RJ45 segment
821 188 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1G-SX-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-1G-SX-BPM
Gigabit Fiber (SX) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Multi-mode
602 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1G-LX-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-1G-LX-BPM
Gigabit Fiber (LX) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Single mode
646 040 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10G-SR-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-10G-SR-BPM
10 Gigabit Fiber (SR) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Multi-mode
2 131 931 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10G-LR-BPM
Модуль Check Point CPAC-DP-10G-LR-BPM
10 Gigabit Fiber (LR) Intelligent Bypass Switch Module, Single -mode
2 187 204 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-12-1C-21000-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-12-1C-21000-INSTALL
12 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 interface card
861 386 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-12-1F-21000-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-12-1F-21000-INSTALL
12 Port 1000Base-F SFP interface card. Requires additional 1000Base SFP transceiver modules
861 386 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-10F-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-2-10F-INSTALL
2 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ interface card. Requires an additional 10GBase SFP+ transceiver per interface port.
717 822 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL
4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ interface card. Requires an additional 10GBase SFP+ transceiver per interface port.
1 363 862 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1C-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-1C-INSTALL
4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 interface card
179 456 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1F-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-1F-INSTALL
4 Port 1000Base-F SFP interface card. Requires additional 1000Base SFP transceiver modules per interface port.
258 416 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-8-1C-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-8-1C-INSTALL
8 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 interface card
430 693 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-10LR
Модуль CPAC-TR-10LR
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - long range ( 10GBase-LR) for CPAC-2-10F and CPAC-4-10F
179 456 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+
Модуль CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - long range (10GBase-LR) for CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-10SR
Модуль CPAC-TR-10SR
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - short range ( 10GBase-SR) for CPAC-2-10F and CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000
71 782 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+
Модуль CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+
SFP+ transceiver for 10G fiber ports - short range (10GBase-SR) for CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-1LX
Модуль CPAC-TR-1LX
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber ports - long range (1000Base-LX) for CPAC-2-1F and CPAC-4-1F
71 782 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM60/160-SFP
Модуль CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM60/160-SFP
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber ports - long range (1000Base-LX) for CPAC- SSM60 and CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-1SX
Модуль CPAC-TR-1SX
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber ports - short range (1000Base-SX) for CPAC-2-1F and CPAC-4-1F
35 891 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60/160-SFP
Модуль CPAC-TR-1SX-SSM60/160-SFP
SFP transceiver for 1G fiber port - short range (1000Base-SX) for CPAC-SSM160 and CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-1T-SSM60/160-SFP
Модуль CPAC-TR-1T-SSM60/160-SFP
Twisted-pair cabling transceiver for 1G SFP fiber ports (1000Base-T RJ45) for CPAC-SSM60
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-6M
Модуль CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-6M
QSFP splitter for 40G fiber ports - Short Range for CPAC-SSM160- 6 Meter
 
под заказ
CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP
Модуль CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP
QSFP transceiver for 40G fiber ports - short range (40GBase-SR4) for CPAC-SSM160
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-1SX-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1SX-BP
1GbE External Bypass unit supporting 1 SX
746 535 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-3M
Модуль CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFP-3M
QSFP splitter for 40G fiber ports - Short Range for CPAC-SSM160- 3 Meter
 
под заказ
CPAP-SGM220-24GB
Модуль CPAP-SGM220-24GB
Security Gateway Module SGM220 and 24GB RAM
 
под заказ
CPAP-SGM220T-24GB
Модуль CPAP-SGM220T-24GB
Security Gateway Module SGM220 with 24GB RAM and NEBS
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-1SR-XFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1SR-XFP
1Gbps Pluggable Copper 1000BASET
35 891 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1ZX-SFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1ZX-SFP
1Gbps Pluggable Optics Singlemode ZX
150 743 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1C-SFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1C-SFP
1Gbps Pluggable Copper 1000BASET
35 891 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1LX-SFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1LX-SFP
1Gbps Pluggable Optics Singlemode LX
30 149 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1SX-SFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1SX-SFP
1Gbps Pluggable Optics Multimode SX
20 817 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP
10Gbps Pluggable Optics (XFP) Singlemode LR
323 020 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10LR-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10LR-BP
10GbE External Bypass chassis includes 1 LR
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM
Модуль CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM
10GbE External Bypass Module, LR Interface
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10SR-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10SR-BP
10GbE External Bypass chassis
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM
Модуль CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM
10GbE External Bypass Module
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP
10Gbps Pluggable Optics (XFP) Multimode SR
143 564 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-1F-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-2-1F-INSTALL
2 Ports 1GbE Fiber
129 208 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1C-BP-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-1C-BP-INSTALL
4 Port 1GE copper Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10/100/1000 Base-T)
323 020 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1FSR-BP-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-1FSR-BP-INSTALL
4 Port 1GE short-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (1000Base-SX)
538 367 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL
4 Port 1GE long-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (1000Base-LX)
538 367 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-10FSR-BP-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-2-10FSR-BP-INSTALL
2 Port 10GE short-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10000Base-SR)
1 794 555 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-2-10FLR-BP-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-2-10FLR-BP-INSTALL
2 Port 10GE long-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10000Base-LR)
1 794 555 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-4-1C-L-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-4-1C-L-INSTALL
4 Port 1000Base-T RJ45 interface card for 13500 and Smart-1 Appliances
179 456 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-8-1C-L-INSTALL
Модуль CPAC-8-1C-L-INSTALL
8 Port 1000Base-T RJ45 interface card for Model 13500 and Smart-1 Appliances
430 693 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-TR-1T
Модуль CPAC-TR-1T
SFP transceiver for 1000 Base-T RJ45 (Copper)
35 891 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-1LX-BP
Модуль CPAC-DP-1LX-BP
1GbE External Bypass unit supporting one (1) LX segment - protects against power failure and link failure
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-LR
Модуль CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-LR
Single 10Gbps LR SFP+ Transceiver (LC Connectors) for NPM-9610 and NPM-9650
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-SR
Модуль CPAP-SFPPLUS-Q1-SR
Single 10Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver (LC Connectors) for NPM-9610 and NPM-9650
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-LX-2
Модуль CPAP-SFP-Q1-LX-2
Single LX SFP 1G TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTORS) FOR NPMS, CPMS AND C25, ROHS COMPLIANT
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-SX-2
Модуль CPAP-SFP-Q1-SX-2
Single SX SFP 1G TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTORS) FOR NPMS, CPMS AND C25, ROHS COMPLIANT
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-2
Модуль CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-2
Single 10/100/1000 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVERS (RJ45 CONN) FOR NPM-82XX & C25 (-8C2F & -4C8F ONLY)
 
под заказ
CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-3
Модуль CPAP-SFP-Q1-T-3
Single 10/100/1000 COPPER SFP XVCRS (RJ45 CONN) FOR NPM-8600,NPM-8620,NPM-8650,NPM-96x0, CPM-8600 & CPM-9600
 
под заказ
CPAP-XFP-Q1-LR
Модуль CPAP-XFP-Q1-LR
Single LR XFP 10G TRANSCEIVER (LC CONN) FOR NPM-8600 & NPM-8650(ROHS COMPLIANT). USE SINGLE MODE FIBER
 
под заказ
CPAC-DP-40LR-QSFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-40LR-QSFP
40Gbps Pluggable Optics Singlemode LR
2 498 021 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-40SR-QSFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-40SR-QSFP
40Gbps Pluggable Optics Multimode SR
473 763 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10LR-SFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10LR-SFP
10Gbps Pluggable Optics Singlemode LR
307 228 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CPAC-DP-10SR-SFP
Модуль CPAC-DP-10SR-SFP
10Gbps Pluggable Optics Multimode SR
161 390 Р.
под заказ
в корзине