• Сортировать

Модули и комплектующие для VSP

Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
AA0020078-E6
4 070 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ трансивер Extreme Networks AA1403011-E6
1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km
Подробнее
AA1403011-E6
208 520 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
SFP+ трансивер Extreme Networks AA1403013-E6
1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km
Подробнее
AA1403013-E6
501 000 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ трансивер Extreme Networks AA1403015-E6
1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported
Подробнее
AA1403015-E6
83 190 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
SFP+ трансивер Extreme Networks AA1403016-E6
1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW SFP+. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 80km
Подробнее
AA1403016-E6
734 890 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ модуль Extreme Networks AA1403017-E6
10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 220m reach over MMF, 300m reach over SMF
Подробнее
AA1403017-E6
99 900 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
AA1403018-E6
40 400 Р.
под заказ
в корзине