Интерфейсные опции для серии SRX

  • Сортировать
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
SRX5600-CRAFT
162 660 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-IOC-4XGE-XFP
Подробнее
SRX 5000 Flex IOC 4 port 10 Gig XFP port module. Transceivers not included.
SRX-IOC-4XGE-XFP
1 355 480 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-4XGE-XFP
Подробнее
4x10Gig XFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, no transceivers
SRX5K-4XGE-XFP
5 421 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-FPC-IOC
Подробнее
SRX 5000 Flex IOC.  Supports 2 pluggable port modules.
SRX5K-FPC-IOC
2 168 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP
Подробнее
SRX 5000 Flex IOC 16 port gig SFP port module.
SRX-IOC-16GE-SFP
813 290 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SRX5800-CRAFT
162 660 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-IOC-16GE-TX
Подробнее
SRX 5000 Flex IOC 16 port gig RJ-45 10/100/1000 port module.
SRX-IOC-16GE-TX
813 290 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-SCB
Подробнее
SRX5K Switch Control Board
SRX5K-SCB
813 290 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-SPC-4-15-320
Подробнее
High performance services processing card for SRX5K
SRX5K-SPC-4-15-320
5 421 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-RE-13-20
Подробнее
SRX5K Route Engine, 1.3Ghz, 2GB DRAM
SRX5K-RE-13-20
1 192 820 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40
Подробнее
SRX5K Service Processing Card
SRX5K-SPC-2-10-40
5 421 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX5K-40GE-SFP
Подробнее
40x1Gig SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, no transceivers
SRX5K-40GE-SFP
5 421 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-2CFM-TRAY
Подробнее
Replacement double-wide CFM tray holder for two single-wide CFMs for SRX 3000
SRX3K-2CFM-TRAY
32 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX1K3K-2CFM-TRAY
Подробнее
Double-wide CFM tray holder for two single-wide CFMs for SRX1400 and SRX3000
SRX1K3K-2CFM-TRAY
32 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-NPC
Подробнее
Network Processing Card for SRX 3000
SRX3K-NPC
650 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-RE-12-10
Подробнее
Routing Engine with 1200MHz processor and 1GB memory for SRX 3000
SRX3K-RE-12-10
867 510 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-SFB-12GE
Подробнее
Switch Fabric Board with 8x10/100/1000 Copper and 4xGE SFP for SRX 3000
SRX3K-SFB-12GE
813 290 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-2XGE-XFP
Подробнее
2x10GE XFP CFM for SRX 3000
SRX3K-2XGE-XFP
650 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-16GE-SFP
Подробнее
16x1GE SFP CFM for SRX 3000
SRX3K-16GE-SFP
650 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-CRM
Подробнее
Clustering Module for SRX 3000
SRX3K-CRM
216 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX3K-16GE-TX
Подробнее
16x10/100/1000 Copper CFM for SRX 3000
SRX3K-16GE-TX
650 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX1K-SYSIO-GE
Подробнее
System and IO Card with 6x10/100/1000 Copper and 6xGE SFP for SRX1400
SRX1K-SYSIO-GE
271 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX1K-SYSIO-XGE
Подробнее
System and IO Card with 3xXGE SFP+, 6x10/100/1000 Copper and 3xGE SFP for SRX1400
SRX1K-SYSIO-XGE
1 084 380 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX1K-RE-12-10
Подробнее
Routing Engine with 1200MHz processor and 1GB memory for SRX1400
SRX1K-RE-12-10
433 750 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40
Подробнее
Network and Services Processing Card for SRX1400, Single Processor, 1Ghz, 4GB Memory/CPU
SRX1K-NPC-SPC-1-10-40
1 084 380 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET
81 330 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SRX-SFPP-10G-LR
216 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4
216 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Опция для шлюзов SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4
Подробнее

40GE QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, LR4,10km

SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4
1 355 480 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-CFP-100G-SR10
Подробнее

100GE SR10 CFP Transceiver,MMF,100M,OM3

SRX-CFP-100G-SR10
948 840 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-CFP-100G-LR4
Подробнее

100GE LR4 CFP Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ba)

SRX-CFP-100G-LR4
4 066 440 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
CFP2-100GBASE-SR10
759 070 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-FE-FX
Подробнее
SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver, LC connector
SRX-SFP-FE-FX
13 590 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
Подробнее
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
8 160 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
Подробнее
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
11 420 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-10GE-ER
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet ER Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER
542 190 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet LR Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
216 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1310nm for 220m transmission
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM
94 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
81 330 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
325 320 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET
379 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
54 220 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET
65 060 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
27 110 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET
32 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-T
Подробнее
Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module (uses Cat 5 cable)
SRX-SFP-1GE-T
21 690 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module (uses Cat 5 cable)
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET
27 110 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-XFP-10GE-ER
Подробнее
10GE 40km single-mode pluggable interface
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER
542 190 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature 10GE 40km single-mode pluggable interface
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-ET
650 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
Подробнее
10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
216 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver; singlemode 1310nm 10km reach
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET
271 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Подробнее
10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
162 660 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET
Подробнее
Extended Temperature 10GE short reach multi-mode pluggable interface
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET
189 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине