Оптические компоненты для серии QFX

  • Сортировать
Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 7m
15 210 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 5m
14 190 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-5M
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 5m
13 180 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 3m
13 180 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
10 670 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 1m
10 140 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m
7 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA
Модуль QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 10m
17 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
Модуль QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
SFP 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SW Optics
38 050 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-1GE-T
Модуль QFX-SFP-1GE-T
SFP 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100m transmission on Cat5
20 280 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
Модуль QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF
25 340 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
Модуль QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
50 690 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
Модуль QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 multi-mode fiber
38 050 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
Модуль QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF
76 030 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
Модуль QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF
202 750 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER
Модуль QFX-SFP-10GE-ER
SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF
506 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
Модуль QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
30 410 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M
Модуль QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M
QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m
20 280 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Модуль QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF
202 750 Р.
в наличии
в корзине