Дополнительные комплектующие для серии NetScreen и ISG

  • Сортировать
Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
NS-ISG-MEM-2G
Апгрейд памяти NS-ISG-MEM-2G
2G Memory Upgrade for ISG-2000 Platforms
50 380 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-2XGE
Модуль NS-5000-2XGE
NetScreen 5000 2 10GigE Secure Port Module 2 (SPM) without transceivers
3 274 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-2XGE-G4
Модуль NS-5000-2XGE-G4
Third Generation NetScreen 5000 2x10GigE Secure Port Module (SPM). Does NOT include transceivers
3 274 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-8G2
Модуль NS-5000-8G2
NetScreen 5000 8 GigE Secure Port Module 2 (SPM)
3 274 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-8G2-G4
Модуль NS-5000-8G2-G4
Third Generation NetScreen 5000 8xGigE Secure Port Module (SPM). Inculdes SX Fiber Transceivers
3 274 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-8G2-G4-TX
Модуль NS-5000-8G2-G4-TX
Third Generation NetScreen 5000 8xGigE Secure Port Module (SPM). Inculdes TX copper transceivers
3 023 000 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-8G2-TX
Модуль NS-5000-8G2-TX
NetScreen 5000 8 GigE Secure Port Module 2 (SPM) includes 8 x Gig copper transceivers
3 023 000 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-MGT2
Модуль NS-5000-MGT2
NetScreen 5000 Management Module 2
1 763 420 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-MGT3
Модуль NS-5000-MGT3
Third Generation NetScreen 5000 Management Module
1 763 420 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-500-UPG-A
Лицензия NS-500-UPG-A
NetScreen-500 Baseline to Advanced Upgrade License
434 540 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-1XG
Модуль NS-ISG-1XG
1-Port 10 Gigabit oversubscribed I/O Module for ISG Platforms (transceiver NOT included)
503 830 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-FE4
Модуль NS-ISG-FE4
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - 4 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet, Light Grey Overlay, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
145 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-FE8
Модуль NS-ISG-FE8
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - 8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet, Light Grey Overlay, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
231 760 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-LX2
Модуль NS-ISG-LX2
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-LX (LX Transceivers included), Light Grey Overlay, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
434 840 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-LX4
Модуль NS-ISG-LX4
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - 4 Port Mini GBIC-LX (LX Transceivers included)
554 220 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-SEC
Модуль NS-ISG-SEC
ISG Security Module for ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
604 600 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-SX2
Модуль NS-ISG-SX2
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-SX (SX Transceivers included), Light Grey Overlay, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
376 870 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-SX4
Модуль NS-ISG-SX4
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - 4 Port Mini GBIC-SX (SX Transceivers included)
503 830 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-TX2
Модуль NS-ISG-TX2
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - Dual Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Copper, Light Grey Overlay, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
290 210 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-TX4
Модуль NS-ISG-TX4
NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - 4 Port Mini GBIC-TX (Copper Transceivers included: Gigabit Speed Only)
403 070 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR
Модуль NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR
Transceiver, XFP, 10km 10 Gig, Long Reach, Single-mode
201 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR
Модуль NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR
Transceiver, XFP, 300m 10 Gig, Short Reach, Multi-mode
151 150 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5000-FT-01
Комплект NS-5000-FT-01
NS-5400, NS-5200 Kit, Rubber Feet
2 130 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5200-CHA
Шасси NS-5200-CHA
NetScreen-5200 Chassis
503 830 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5200-FAN
57 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5200-PWR-AC
Блок питания NS-5200-PWR-AC
NetScreen-5200 AC Power Supply
100 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5200-PWR-DC
Блок питания NS-5200-PWR-DC
NetScreen-5200 DC Power Supply
100 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5200-RCK-01
Крепление NS-5200-RCK-01
NetScreen-5200 Rack Mount Kit (19 in., all mounting hardware)
23 710 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5200-RCK-02
Крепление NS-5200-RCK-02
NetScreen-5200 Rack Mount Kit (23 in., all mounting hardware)
11 080 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5400-CHA
Шасси NS-5400-CHA
NetScreen-5400 Chassis
2 116 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5400-FAN
57 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5400-PWR-AC
Блок питания NS-5400-PWR-AC
NetScreen-5400 AC Power Supply
100 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5400-PWR-DC
Блок питания NS-5400-PWR-DC
NetScreen-5400 DC Power Supply
100 770 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5400-RCK-01
Крепление NS-5400-RCK-01
NetScreen-5400 Rack Mount Kit (19 in., all mounting hardware)
8 060 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-5400-RCK-02
Крепление NS-5400-RCK-02
NetScreen-5400 Rack Mount Kit (23 in., all mounting hardware)
14 110 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-1000-PWR-AC
Блок питания NS-ISG-1000-PWR-AC
NS-ISG 1000 AC Power Supply
90 690 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-1000-PWR-DC
Блок питания NS-ISG-1000-PWR-DC
NS-ISG 1000 DC Power Supply
141 070 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000B-SK1
Шасси NS-ISG-2000B-SK1
NetScreen-ISG 2000 Chassis Starter Kit, Baseline System, fan module, No Power Supplies, No I/O Modules, ScreenOS
1 505 990 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000-PPAN2
Заглушка NS-ISG-2000-PPAN2
NetScreen-ISG 2000 Blank Power Supply Cover, Dark Grey
6 050 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2
Блок питания NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2
NetScreen-ISG 2000 AC Power Supply, Dark Grey
115 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000-PWR-DC2
Блок питания NS-ISG-2000-PWR-DC2
NetScreen-ISG 2000 DC Power Supply, Dark Grey
173 850 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000-RCK-01
Крепление NS-ISG-2000-RCK-01
NetScreen ISG Rack Mount Kit (19 in., all mounting hardware)
23 180 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000-RCK-02
Крепление NS-ISG-2000-RCK-02
NetScreen ISG Rack Mount Kit (23 in., all mounting hardware)
23 180 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-2000-SK1
Шасси NS-ISG-2000-SK1
NetScreen-ISG 2000 Chassis Starter Kit, Advanced System, fan module, No Power Supplies, No I/O Modules, ScreenOS
1 853 640 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-FAN
Вентиляторный модуль NS-ISG-FAN
NetScreen-ISG Fan Module, for dark grey chassis, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
57 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-ISG-IPAN
Заглушка NS-ISG-IPAN
NetScreen-ISG Blank I/O Interface Panel, dark grey chassis, ISG 1000 & ISG 2000
6 050 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX
Модуль NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX
Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LX) for NetScreen-500/5000, ISG 1000/2000
70 540 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX
Модуль NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX
Mini-GBIC Transceiver (SX) for NetScreen-500/5000, ISG 1000/2000
45 350 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
NS-SYS-GBIC-MTX
Модуль NS-SYS-GBIC-MTX
Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet (uses Cat 5 cable)
19 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине