• Сортировать

Аксессуары и опции для оборудования Fortinet

Антенны для точек доступа

Антенны для точек доступа фото
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
Кабель Fortinet CBL-SERIAL-DB9-35
Serial Cable DB9 female to 3.5 mm stereo jack. For use with the AP332e/i, AP822e/i and AP832e/i.
Подробнее
CBL-SERIAL-DB9-35
1 420 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
Кабель Fortinet CBL-RJ45-ADAPT-X5
RJ 45 Male to Female Ethernet Cable Adapter. Provides pigtail connection on RJ45 port where there is a tight space. Sold as a 5-pack.
Подробнее
CBL-RJ45-ADAPT-X5
6 720 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Кабель Fortinet CBL3-3RPXSMA
3 Foot RF Extension Cable: RP-SMA-MALE to RP-SMA-FEMALE, Plenum rated
Подробнее
CBL3-3RPXSMA
6 270 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Кабель Fortinet CBL3-3NMRPMSMA
3 Foot RF Patch Cable: RP-SMA-MALE to N-MALE, Plenum rated
Подробнее
CBL3-3NMRPMSMA
8 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Кабель Fortinet CBL3-1RPXSMA
1 Foot RF Extension Cable: RP-SMA-MALE to RP-SMA-FEMALE, Plenum rated
Подробнее
CBL3-1RPXSMA
6 140 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Кабель Fortinet CBL3-1NMRPMSMA
1 Foot RF Patch Cable, RP-SMA-MALE to N-MALE, Plenum rated
Подробнее
CBL3-1NMRPMSMA
7 560 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Молниеотвод Fortinet LA-ETH
Lightning arrestor for Ethernet cable for outdoor AP products.
Подробнее
LA-ETH
13 370 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Молниеотвод Fortinet LA-ANT
3-pack. Lightning arrestor for Antenna for outdoor AP products. (Attaches to N-Type cables sold separately)
Подробнее
LA-ANT
42 840 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Адаптер Fortinet ADP-NM-RPSMAM-X6
6-pack. Spare N-Type to RPSMA adapters.
Подробнее
ADP-NM-RPSMAM-X6
10 270 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Антенна Fortinet ANT-BG08O-NM
802.11 b/g/n 8 dBi Omni-Directional Antenna 2400 - 2500 MHz (N Male) for OAP433e.
Подробнее
ANT-BG08O-NM
16 020 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Антенна Fortinet ANT-A08O-NM-2
802.11a/n 8 dBi Omni-Directional Antenna, 5470 - 5875 MHz (N Male) for OAP433e.
Подробнее
ANT-A08O-NM-2
10 730 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Антенна Fortinet ANT-O6ABGN-0607-PT
Dual Band Patch 6-lead Antenna for MIMO Applications. Features three integrated 2.4 GHz patch antennas and three integrated 5 GHz patch antennas. 6dBi at 2.4 GHz, 7 dBi at 5 GHz. For AP300, AP332e, AP433e, AP832e and OAP433e (OAP433e requires N-Type to RPSMA adapters).
Подробнее
ANT-O6ABGN-0607-PT
34 310 Р.
в наличии
в корзине

Жесткие диски Fortinet

Жесткие диски Fortinet фото
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
Жесткий диск Fortinet 2TB SP-D2TE
2 TB 3.5 " SAS hard drive with tray for FAC/FML/FSA-2000E, FAC/FCH/FML/FSA-3000E and FML-3200E
Подробнее
SP-D2TE
93 230 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 3TB для FAZ/FMG SP-D3TC
3 TB 3.5" SATA replacement hard drive with tray for FAZ-400E, FAZ-1000E, FAZ-2000E, FAZ-3000E, FAZ-3500F; FMG-300E, FMG-400E, FMG-2000E, FMG-3000F 
Подробнее
SP-D3TC
81 540 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 1TB для FWB-1000B SP-D1000
1 TB 3.5 “ SATA hard drive with tray for FWB-1000B, FSC-1000B
Подробнее
SP-D1000
93 170 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 1TB SP-D1TC
1 TB 3.5 “ SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH-1000C, FAZ/FML/FDB-2000B, FMG/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FCH-300C and FAC-3000B
Подробнее
SP-D1TC
93 170 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 2TB SP-D2TC
2 TB 3.5 “ SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ/FCH-1000C (gen2), FAZ/FML-2000B (Gen2), FMG-3000C (Gen2), FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FAC/FCH/FSA-3000D, FAZ-3000E, FMG-4000E
Подробнее
SP-D2TC
119 980 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 2TB SP-D2000
2 TB 3.5 “ SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH/FSA-1000D
Подробнее
SP-D2000
71 270 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 2TB для FWB-3000E и FWB-4000E SP-DFWB2T
2 TB 3.5 “ SATA hard drive with tray for FWB-3000E and FWB-4000E
Подробнее
SP-DFWB2T
101 570 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Жесткий диск Fortinet 2TB для FAZ-3500E SP-D2000A
2 TB 3.5 “ SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ-3500E
Подробнее
SP-D2000A
57 500 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SP-D960
368 730 Р.
под заказ
в корзине

Блоки питания

Блоки питания фото
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
SP-FAZ3500E-PS
123 080 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Блок питания для FortiGate 3000 SP-FG3000D-PS
AC power supply for FG-3000D, 3100D, 3200D and 3240C
Подробнее
SP-FG3000D-PS
49 040 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Адаптер питания Fortinet SP-FG30E-PA-EU
AC power adaptor with EU power plug for FG-50E, FG-51E, FWF-50E, FWF-51E, FG-30E, FWF-30E
Подробнее
SP-FG30E-PA-EU
2 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Блок питания для FortiGate 3000 SP-FG3800D-PS
AC power supply for FG-3700D, FG-3700D-NEBS, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D and FG-3815D
Подробнее
SP-FG3800D-PS
96 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Адаптер питания Fortinet SP-FG52E-PA-EU
AC power adaptor with EU power plug for FG-52E, FG-50E-2R and FG-30E-3G4G
Подробнее
SP-FG52E-PA-EU
2 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
PoE адаптер Fortinet SP-FG80E-POE-PDC
AC power adaptor for FG-60E-POE, FG-80E-POE, FG-81E-POE
Подробнее
SP-FG80E-POE-PDC
8 850 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Блок питания Fortinet SP-FMG400E-PS
AC power supply for FAZ-1000E and FMG-400E
Подробнее
SP-FMG400E-PS
47 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Блок питания Fortinet 1500W AC для FG-7060E FG-7060E-PS-AC
1500W AC Power Supply Module for FG-7060E (not compatible for use with FG-7040E)
Подробнее
FG-7060E-PS-AC
222 520 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Блок питания Fortinet 1500W AC FG-7040E-PS-AC
1500W AC Power Supply Module for FG-7030E,FG-7040E, FG-3960E, FG-3980E (not compatible for use with FG-7060E)
Подробнее
FG-7040E-PS-AC
222 520 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Блок питания Fortinet 1500W DC FG-7040E-PS-DC
1500W DC power supply module for FG-7040E-DC, FG-3960E-DC, и FG-3980E-DC
Подробнее
FG-7040E-PS-DC
222 520 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
PoE-инжектор Fortinet GPI-115
1-портовый Gigabit PoE инжектор, 802.3af 15.4Watts 10/100/1000 (PD-3501).
Подробнее
GPI-115
6 070 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
PoE-инжектор Fortinet GPI-130
1-портовый Gigabit PoE инжектор, 802.3at до 30W
Подробнее
GPI-130
12 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине

Модули, трансиверы и патч-корды Fortinet

Модули, трансиверы и патч-корды Fortinet фото
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
401 360 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
93 620 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
401 360 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
93 620 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+ER
10ГБase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch и FortiGate, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots
Подробнее
FS-TRAN-SFP+ER
165 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+GC
10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range) for FortiSwitch with SFP+ slots.
Подробнее
FS-TRAN-SFP+GC
66 870 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM
10ГБase-LRM SFP+ transceivers, 1310nm, 220m(MM 62.5/50um fiber) range for systems with SFP+ Slots
Подробнее
FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM
50 330 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BIDI
40GE QSFP+ transceiver, short range BiDi for systems with QSFP+ Slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BIDI
133 810 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP28 трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-LR4
100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, long range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-QSFP28-LR4
891 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP28 трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4
100GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4
270 400 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-7040E-FAN
343 990 Р.
под заказ
в корзине

Кабели и крепления

Кабели и крепления фото
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
FCM-FD4-ICM
7 240 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Монтажный комплект Fortinet FCM-FD4-PCP
PENDANT CAP KIT FOR FCM- FD40 (for use with FCM-SD2-PDT)
Подробнее
FCM-FD4-PCP
3 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FCM-FD4-WMB
4 070 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1
12 020 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3
20 480 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5
30 300 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1
6 460 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3
9 820 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+5
15 640 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 7 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+7
18 740 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
KVM кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-KVM1
KVM Cable, DB9, USB and VGA interface for FMR-3000D
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-KVM1
8 210 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Монтажный комплект для FortiGate серии E SP-RACKTRAY-02
Rack mount tray for all FortiGate E series desktop models and backward compatible with SP-RackTray-01. For list of compatible FortiGate products, visit Documentation website.
Подробнее
SP-RACKTRAY-02
15 640 Р.
в наличии
в корзине