ПН–ПТ с 9:30 до 18:30
Ваш регион: Москва

Кабели и крепления

  • Сортировать
  • view grid
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
Переходник Fortinet на 10 LC соединений FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included
Подробнее
FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5
54 900 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Монтажный комплект FortiAP FAP-200-MNT-1
FAP-200-MNT-1 Ceiling Tile Rail Mount Kit for 15/16" and 9/16" drop ceiling rails with cable conceal cover. For use with FAP-220A, FAP-220B, FAP-210B. for Ceiling mount kit for FAP-220A, FAP-220B, FAP-210B
Подробнее
FAP-200-MNT-1
по запросу
под заказ
в корзине
Монтажный комплект FortiAP FAP-200-MNT-10
FAP-200-MNT-10 Ceiling Tile Rail Mount Kit for 15/16" and 9/16" drop ceiling rails with cable conceal cover. For use with FAP-220A, FAP-220B, FAP-210B (Box of 10). for Ceiling mount kit for FAP-220A, FAP-220B, FAP-210B (Box of 10)
Подробнее
FAP-200-MNT-10
18 280 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Монтажный комплект FortiAP FAP-AD-MNT-10
Mounting adapter plate used when upgrading from AP320 to AP832/822 or FAP-U APs; or for mounting AP to gang outlet box. Sold as 10-pack.
Подробнее
FAP-AD-MNT-10
по запросу
под заказ
в корзине
FCM-FD4-ICM
8 560 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Монтажный комплект Fortinet FCM-FD4-PCP
PENDANT CAP KIT FOR FCM- FD40 (for use with FCM-SD2-PDT)
Подробнее
FCM-FD4-PCP
3 670 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FCM-FD4-WMB
4 820 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1
14 220 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3
24 240 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
QSFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5
35 860 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+1
7 650 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP+ кабель Fortinet SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3
11 620 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
Вы смотрели