Модули, трансиверы и патч-корды Fortinet

  • Сортировать
Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
Модуль Fortinet FMC-XH0
Подробнее
FMC-XH0 Security Processing Module (SP3), no external interfaces
FMC-XH0
2 886 380 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль Fortinet FMC-XG2
Подробнее
FMC-XG2 Security Processing Module (SP2) acceleration, 2 10-Gig SFP+ ports, includes 2 SR SFP+ transceivers
FMC-XG2
2 909 460 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль Fortinet FMC-F20
Подробнее
FMC-F20 FW module, 20 1-Gig SFP ports, includes 4 SX SFP transceivers
FMC-F20
1 731 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль Fortinet Storage, 64 ГБ FSM-064
Подробнее
Fortinet Storage Module (FSM), 64 GB Solid State Drive for FortiGate with FSM slot
FSM-064
86 200 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-5020FA
224 250 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-5140FA
 
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль FortiADC FAD-1000E-FAN
Подробнее
FortiADC Fan for FortiADC-1000E/Coyote Point E970LX
FAD-1000E-FAN
19 410 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Bluetooth-модуль FVC FF-65B
Подробнее
FVC BlueTooth Module for FON-460i and FON-560i
FF-65B
14 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль Fortinet FVC FF-70e
Подробнее
FVC Expansion module with 20 programmable buttons for FON-370i and FON-470i.
FF-70e
19 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Bluetooth-модуль FVC FF-60b
Подробнее
FVC BlueTooth Module for FON-550i
FF-60b
14 100 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Модуль Fortinet FVC FF-50e
Подробнее
FVC Expansion module with 12 programmable buttons for FON-450i and FON-550i. Maximum two per phone
FF-50e
9 420 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 100GE CFP2 FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
Подробнее
100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots
FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
430 540 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 100GE CFP2 FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
Подробнее
100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots
FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
1 874 360 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 40G QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
Подробнее
40G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
37 630 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
Подробнее
40GE QSFP+ Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable with 1m length for all systems with QSFP+ slots
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
100 300 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR
Подробнее
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR
214 450 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
Подробнее
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
61 720 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE XFP FG-TRAN-XFPLR
Подробнее
10GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots
FG-TRAN-XFPLR
115 480 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE SFP+ FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
Подробнее
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
23 400 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE XFP FG-TRAN-XFPSR
Подробнее
10GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots
FG-TRAN-XFPSR
52 430 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE SFP+ FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
Подробнее
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
8 220 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-FX
Подробнее
100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection
FS-TRAN-FX
11 890 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE SFP+ FS-TRAN-SFP+SR
Подробнее
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
FS-TRAN-SFP+SR
8 220 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP RJ45 FS-TRAN-GC
Подробнее
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
FS-TRAN-GC
12 840 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP FR-TRAN-ZX
Подробнее
1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots
FR-TRAN-ZX
49 830 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP SX FR-TRAN-SX
Подробнее
1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
FR-TRAN-SX
4 300 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP LX FR-TRAN-LX
Подробнее
1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
FR-TRAN-LX
6 580 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP SX FG-TRAN-SX
Подробнее
1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
FG-TRAN-SX
3 600 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP RJ45 FG-TRAN-GC
Подробнее
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
FG-TRAN-GC
11 890 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP LX FG-TRAN-LX
Подробнее
1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
FG-TRAN-LX
7 590 Р.
под заказ
в корзине