Модули, трансиверы и патч-корды Fortinet

  • Сортировать
Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
FG-5060FA
244 190 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-5144C-FAN-F
340 220 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-5140B-FAN
295 820 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-5020FA
217 450 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-5140FA
310 660 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FAD-1000E-FAN
Модуль FortiADC FAD-1000E-FAN
FortiADC Fan for FortiADC-1000E/Coyote Point E970LX
18 830 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FF-65B
Bluetooth-модуль FVC FF-65B
FVC BlueTooth Module for FON-460i and FON-560i
13 670 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FF-70e
Модуль Fortinet FVC FF-70e
FVC Expansion module with 20 programmable buttons for FON-370i and FON-470i.
19 320 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FF-60b
Bluetooth-модуль FVC FF-60b
FVC BlueTooth Module for FON-550i
13 670 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FF-50e
Модуль Fortinet FVC FF-50e
FVC Expansion module with 12 programmable buttons for FON-450i and FON-550i. Maximum two per phone
9 140 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
Трансивер Fortinet 100GE CFP2 FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots
417 480 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
Трансивер Fortinet 100GE CFP2 FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots
1 817 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
Трансивер Fortinet 40G QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
40G QSFP+ Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC conectors, 5m reach
36 490 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
Трансивер Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
40GE QSFP+ Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable with 1m length for all systems with QSFP+ slots
97 260 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR
Трансивер Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
207 940 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
Трансивер Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
59 850 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-XFPLR
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE XFP FG-TRAN-XFPLR
10GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots
111 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE SFP+ FG-TRAN-SFP+LR
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
22 690 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
FG-TRAN-XFPSR
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE XFP FG-TRAN-XFPSR
10GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots
50 840 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE SFP+ FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
7 970 Р.
в наличии
в корзине
FS-TRAN-FX
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-FX
100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection
11 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FS-TRAN-SFP+SR
Трансивер Fortinet 10GE SFP+ FS-TRAN-SFP+SR
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
7 970 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FS-TRAN-GC
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP RJ45 FS-TRAN-GC
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
12 450 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FR-TRAN-ZX
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP FR-TRAN-ZX
1G SFP transceivers, -40/85°C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots
48 320 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FR-TRAN-SX
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP SX FR-TRAN-SX
1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
4 170 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FR-TRAN-LX
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP LX FR-TRAN-LX
1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
6 380 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-SX
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP SX FG-TRAN-SX
1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
3 500 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-GC
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP RJ45 FG-TRAN-GC
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
11 530 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-TRAN-LX
Трансивер Fortinet 1GE SFP LX FG-TRAN-LX
1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
7 360 Р.
под заказ
в корзине