• Сортировать

Модули, трансиверы и патч-корды Fortinet

Товар
Артикул
Цена
Наличие
 
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
401 360 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
93 620 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
401 360 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
SFP трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-SFP28-SR
93 620 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+ER
10ГБase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch и FortiGate, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots
Подробнее
FS-TRAN-SFP+ER
165 920 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+GC
10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range) for FortiSwitch with SFP+ slots.
Подробнее
FS-TRAN-SFP+GC
66 870 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
Трансивер Fortinet FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM
10ГБase-LRM SFP+ transceivers, 1310nm, 220m(MM 62.5/50um fiber) range for systems with SFP+ Slots
Подробнее
FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM
50 330 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP+ трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BIDI
40GE QSFP+ transceiver, short range BiDi for systems with QSFP+ Slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BIDI
133 810 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP28 трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-LR4
100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, long range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-QSFP28-LR4
891 880 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
QSFP28 трансивер Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4
100GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
Подробнее
FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4
270 400 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
FG-7040E-FAN
343 990 Р.
под заказ
в корзине