Доставка по России
ПН–ПТ с 9:30 до 18:30

Стандарты кабелей

14.03.2018
Тип Ethernet Производительность Тип кабеля Максимальное расстояние
10Base-T 10 Мбит/с Cat 3 / Cat 5 UTP 100 м
100Base-TX 100 Мбит/с Cat 5 UTP 100 м
100Base-TX 200 Мбит/с Cat 5 UTP 100 м
100Base-FX 100 Мбит/с Multi-mode fiber 400 м
100Base-FX 200 Мбит/с Multi-mode fiber 2 км
1000Base-T 1 Гбит/с Cat 5e UTP 100 м
1000Base-TX 1 Гбит/с Cat 6 UTP 100 м
1000Base-SX 1 Гбит/с Multi-mode fiber 550 м
1000Base-LX 1 Гбит/с Single-mode fiber 2 км
10GBase-T 10 Гбит/с Cat 6e / Cat 7 UTP 100 м
10GBase-LX 10 Гбит/с Multi-mode fiber 100 м
10GBase-LX 10 Гбит/с Single-mode fiber 100 м

Теги

Читайте также