Серия QSFP+ 40G

Артикул
Товар
Цена
Наличие
 
10323
Кабель 5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 10323
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length.
50 328 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10321
Кабель QSFP+ - 4xSFP+ fan-out cbl, 3m 10321
QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 3m
52 568 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10322
Кабель QSFP+ - 4xSFP+ fan-out cbl, 5m 10322
QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 5m
71 898 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10316
Кабель 20m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10316
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length.
93 879 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10320
Модуль QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 10320
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module, LC connectors, 10km SMF link length
1 232 514 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10202
Кабель 1m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout,26 AWG 10202
QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 26 AWG, 1m length.
72 074 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10203
Кабель 2m QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ fanout,26 AWG 10203
QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ fan-out copper cable, 26 AWG, 2m length.
86 572 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10313A
Кабель 3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 10313A
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 26 AWG, 3m length.
38 011 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-C0.5-QSFP
Кабель 40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5M 40GB-C0.5-QSFP
40GB, Copper Direct Attach Cable, integrated QSFP+ transceivers, 0.5m
18 151 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-C01-QSFP
Кабель 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1M 40GB-C01-QSFP
40GB, Copper Direct Attach Cable, integrated QSFP+ transceivers, 1m
25 400 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-C03-QSFP
Кабель 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3M 40GB-C03-QSFP
40GB, Copper Direct Attach Cable, integrated QSFP+ transceivers, 3m
35 831 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-C07-QSFP
Кабель 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7M 40GB-C07-QSFP
40GB, Copper Direct Attach Cable, integrated QSFP+ transceivers, 7m
82 977 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-F10-QSFP
Кабель 40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10M 40GB-F10-QSFP
40b, Active Optical Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSFP+ transceivers, 10m
72 074 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-F20-QSFP
Кабель 40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20M 40GB-F20-QSFP
40b, Active Optical Direct Attach Cable with integrated QSFP+ transceivers, 20m
93 879 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-LR4-QSFP
Модуль 40GB, 40GBASE-LR4 SMF QSFP+ 40GB-LR4-QSFP
40Gb, 40GBASE-LR4, SM, 10Km, LC QSFP+
1 214 010 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-SR4-QSFP
Модуль 40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+ 40GB-SR4-QSFP
40Gb, 40GBASE-SR4 MM, 100m OM3 / 150m OM4, MPO QSFP+
144 561 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
40GB-ESR4-QSFP
Модуль 40GB EXTENDED REACH SR4, MM QSFP+ 40GB-ESR4-QSFP
40Gb, Extended Reach SR4, MM, 300m OM3, MPO QSFP+
289 418 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10311
Кабель 0.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 10311
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length.
18 151 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10312
Кабель 1m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 10312
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length.
23 573 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10313
Кабель 3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 10313
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length.
35 831 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10315
Кабель 10m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10315
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length.
72 074 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10318
Кабель 100m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10318
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length.
180 746 Р.
под заказ
в корзине
10319
Модуль QSFP+ SR4 module 10319
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length
144 502 Р.
под заказ
в корзине